GridIron Belgium

YTDP Combine Stats

NameTeamPosition40Y DashBroad-
Jump
Vertical-
Jump
3-Cone DrillShuttle Run
AdrianSharksQB6.2671.2597238.995.31
AxelTurtlesRB5.1898.62185348.494.88
CemBullsOL5.3874.0156249.155.31
CianAafcWR5.1190.551267.884.44
DavidShotgunsWR5.0689.7636317.784.91
DenysTurtlesWR5.1593.11005318.234.75
DylanPiratesRB5.2385.0392328.098.33
EnriqueBullsRB6.4161.0235DNP9.755.7
Eric-JuniorCoal MinersWR5.0890.15734184.77
FlorBullsRB4.7598.425397.984.76
FlorianCoal MinersWR5.0487.0077358.055.2
GuillaumeCoal MinersQB4.93102.362467.674.61
JayShotgunsWR4.9198.425387.724.54
JonasShotgunsWR5.1386.41715268.145.02
JulienBrussels varsityRB4.76103.73995448.154.72
KillianBullsCB4.7582.2833288.234.6
LucaCoal MinersCB5.8576.96835258.85.14
LuckyCoal MinersCB4.9688.779353184.72
ManuPiratesLB4.8989.7636368.194.62
MaximMonarchsDL5.6977.5589249.245.29
MaximeTurtlesCB5.287.4014317.64.95
MickaelBlack AngelsQB6.1670.8662195.3
MiguelBullsLB5.2286.2203328.715.38
MouadTribesLB5.08101.37775388.434.81
NathanTurlesLB4.9598.8187347.654.89
NicolasTurtlesWR5.4288.77935278.234.69
NjordAafcLB4.96105.1179457.954.38
QuentinTurtlesOL670.4723178.695.16
QuintenShotgunsLB5.2777.5589238.254.8
RomainMonarchsWR5.1786.614408.734.91
SamuelMonarchsWR5.0594.8817408.364.45
SebastiaanShotgunsLB5.2785.4329288.444.95
ShaunBullsRB6.2870.866DNP9.575.55
SiebeShotgunsQB5.5180.3148298.495.11
SimonSharksLB5.771.6534DNP8.85.1
StefanoAafcLB4.8399.6061417.724.67
ThierryBullsWR4.9592.9132368.154.92
TiboPiratesDL4.99105.9053377.714.51
WillemTribesWR5.2690.551258.524.66
WouterShotgunsC5.3780.7085168.384.76
YoussoufTurtlesQB5.8174.803218.785.03
Menu